20192020

 Christopher S. Greene

20182019

 Ezra John Sherman

20172018

 Ezra John Sherman

20162017

 Daniel B. Maltais

20152016

 Daniel B. Maltais

20142015

 Fredrick H. Buckley III

20132014

 Colin M. Ouderkirk

20122013

 Christopher S. Greene

20112012

 Jeffrey S. Baker

20102011

 Colin M. Ouderkirk

20092010

 Bruce E. Nevin

20082009

 Leonard R. Verville

20072008

  RW James T. Morse

20062007

  RW James T. Morse

20052006

 Erik G. Blake

20042005

 Christopher A. Knowles

20032004

 Alan B. Reekie

20022003

 Alan B. Reekie, Acting Master
(Richard L. Crawford demitted upon election.)

20012002

 R. Samuel Carroll

2000 2001

 David W. Roberts

19992000

 Alan B. Reekie

19981999

 Alan B. Reekie

19971998

 George H. Fisher, Jr.

19961997

 John R. Tucker

19951996

 Leo P. Convery, Jr.  (George N. Goulart, Sr., Honorary)

19941995

 Frank G. Gibson

 Martha's Vineyard Lodge

 

 Oriental Lodge

 Leonard P. Reid

19931994

 Mark C. Luce

 Nathan Hunt

19921993

 Raymond E. Skladzien

 Alfred H. Hopp

19911992

 George G. Martin, Jr.

 James M. Beckman

19901991

 Jeffrey C. Corr

 Christopher Keniston

19891990

 Jeffrey C. Corr

 Christopher Keniston

19881989

 Harold G. Stanley

 Arthur J. Bailow

19871988

 Michael H. Corr

 Arthur J. Bailow

19861987

 Alishan Haigazian

 R.W. A. Douglas Stewart

19851986

 R.W. Robert C. Corr

 Richard R. Mello

19841985

 Joseph B. Robichau III

 R.W. David L. Welch

19831984

 Preston W. Averill, Jr.

 James M. Beckman

19821983

 Russell U. Grant

 Kenneth Ward

19811982

 Richard P. DeRoche

 Richard R. Mello

19801981

 Richard P. DeRoche

 Clayton Taylor, Jr.

19791980

 Preston W. Averill, Jr.

 Clayton Taylor, Jr.

19781979

 Russell U. Grant

 Sidney G. White, Jr.

19771978

 Thomas A. Durawa

 Charles V. Maida

19761977

 George R. Luce

 David R. Guay

19751976

 Forrest F. Felt

 David R. Guay

19741975

 James R. Brown

 Sidney G. White, Jr.

19731974

 R.W. Kenneth W. Deitz

 Ronald H. Tolin

19721973

 Peter O. Bettencourt

 R. Donald Bermudes

19711972

 Peter O. Bettencourt

 R. Donald Bermudes

19701971

 R.W. Kenneth W. Deitz

 R.W. A. Douglas Stewart

19691970

 James E. Tripp

 Charles V. Maida

19681969

 James E. Tripp

 Charles V. Maida

19671968

 Charles M. Lima

 R.W. A. Douglas Stewart

19661967

 Frank C. Madeiras

 R.W. A. Douglas Stewart

19651966

 R.W. Paul M. Chase

 R.W. A. Douglas Stewart

19641965

 Leo P. Convery

 R.W. David L. Welch

19631964

 Robert S. Frasier

 B. Crume Lamb

19621963

 William Hanna

 B. Crume Lamb

19611962

 Eugene G. Belisle

 Robert B. Boren

19601961

 E. Thomas Smith

 Philip V. Cole

19591960

 Preston R. Luce

 Philip V. Cole

19581959

 R.W. Robert E. Cumming

 William E. Adams

19571958

 Ralph E. Grant

 Louis M. Greene

19561957

 Preston W. Averill

 Louis M. Greene

19551956

 Trueman A. Place

 E. Everett Howell

19541955

 Mansfield D. Grant

 E. Everett Howell

19531954

 Ralph E. Grant

 R.W. Lawrence W. Winterbottom

19521953

 Alfred K. Wilde

 R.W. Lawrence W. Winterbottom

19511952

 Lauress Fisher

 R.W. S. David Cronig

19501951

 Walter E. Bernard

 R.W. S. David Cronig

19491950

 Cyprien P. R. Dube

 James A. Boyle

19481949

 Charles Leighton

 James F. Morris

19471948

 Albert R. Clements

 Theodore C. Howes

19461947

 R.W. George A. Silva

 Theodore C. Howes

19451946

 Arthur E. Rogers

 R.W. John E. Palmeira

19441945

 Percy D. West

 R.W. John E. Palmeira

19431944

 Percy D. West

 R.W. John E. Palmeira

19421943

 Preston H. Morris

 R.W. John E. Palmeira

19411942

 Preston H. Morris

 Elijah W. Crowell

19401941

 G. Stanley Garland

 Joseph C. Allen

19391940

 G. Stanley Garland

 Curtis S. Athearn

19381939

 R.W. Ludwig Knorr

 William A. Colby

19371938

 R.W. Ludwig Knorr

 Walter S. Booker

19361937

 Clyde E. MacNeill

 Walter S. Booker

19351936

 Clyde E. MacNeill

 Walter E. Flanders

19341935

 Harold B. Batcheller

 Walter E. Flanders

19331934

 Harold B. Batcheller

 Hariph C. Hancock

19321933

 Arthur F. Baird

 Hariph C. Hancock

19311932

 Roy A. Bunker

 Charles P. Dunbar

19301931

 Roy A. Bunker

 Charles P. Dunbar

19291930

 Ernest A. Nickel

 Erwin C. Burleigh

19281929

 Ernest A. Nickel

 Erwin C. Burleigh

19271928

 R.W. Clarence P. Hayden

 Winthrop C. Rheno

19261927

 R.W. Clarence P. Hayden

 Winthrop C. Rheno

19251926

 John R. Look

 George Churchill

19241925

 Arthur W. Davis

 Fred K. Snow

1923 1924

 Arthur B. Hillman

 Fred K. Snow

1922 1923

 LeRoy W. Vose

 Abbott L. Baker

1921 1922

 LeRoy W. Vose

 R.W. Stephen Carey Luce, Jr.

1920 1921

 Alfred A. Averill

 Alton C. Tuckerman

1919 1920

 Frank Norton, Jr.

 Dana C. Swift

1918 1919

 Joseph K. Sylvia

 Dana C. Swift

1917 1918

 Manuel Swartz Roberts

 Lester H. Bumpus

1916 1917

 Herbert C. Pease

 Norman Johnson

1915 1916

 Thomas A. Dexter

 Norman Johnson

1914 1915

 James C. Sandsbury

 R.W. Ulysses E. Mayhew

19131914

 Charles B. Osborn

 R.W. Ulysses E. Mayhew

19121913

 Charles B. Osborn

 Abbott L. Baker

19111912

 Joseph K. Sylvia

 Abbott L. Baker

19101911

 Joseph K. Sylvia

 Alvin H. Cleveland

19091910

 Thomas A. Dexter

 Alvin H. Cleveland

19081909

 Thomas A. Dexter

 R.W. William J. Look

19071908

 Elmer E. Landers

 R.W. William J. Look

19061907

 Elmer E. Landers

 R.W. William J. Look

19051906

 John E. White

 R.W. William J. Look

19041905

 James C. Sandsbury

 Henry W. McLellan

19031904

 James C. Sandsbury

 Henry W. McLellan

19021903

 James C. Sandsbury

 Herbert N. Hinckley

19011902

 Jason L. Dexter

 Herbert N. Hinckley

19001901

 Francis P. Vincent

R.W. Gilbert L. Smith

18991900

 Francis P. Vincent

R.W. Gilbert L. Smith

18981899

 Richard D. Shute

 William D. Harding

18971898

 Richard D. Shute

 William D. Harding

18961897

 Jason L. Dexter

 William W. Niefert

18951896

 Jason L. Dexter

 William W. Niefert

18941895

 David J. Barney

 R.W. Gilbert L. Smith

18931894

 David J. Barney

 Charles F. Chadwick

18921893

 David J. Barney

 John H. Crowell

18911892

 David J. Barney

 Cyrus H. Pease

18901891

 Joseph W. Donaldson

 Cyrus H. Pease

18891890

 Joseph W. Donaldson

 Cyrus H. Pease

18881889

 Joseph W. Donaldson

 R.W. Gilbert L. Smith

18871888

 Joseph W. Donaldson

 R.W. Gilbert L. Smith

18861887

 Joseph W. Donaldson

 R.W. Gilbert L. Smith

18851886

 Joseph W. Donaldson

 R.W. Gilbert L. Smith

18841885

 Jason L. Dexter

 R.W. Gilbert L. Smith

18831884

 Jason L. Dexter

 R.W. Gilbert L. Smith

18821883

 Jason L. Dexter

 R.W. Gilbert L. Smith

18811882

 Zenas D. Linton

 Matthew L. Smith

18801881

 Zenas D. Linton

 Matthew L. Smith

18791880

 Zenas D. Linton

 Andrew Hillman

18781879

 Jeremiah Pease

 Andrew Hillman

18771878

 Jeremiah Pease

 William Leach

18761877

 Jeremiah Pease

 Henry Beetle

18751876

 Jeremiah Pease

 Henry Beetle

18741875

 Jeremiah Pease

 Henry Beetle

18731874

 Jeremiah Pease

 Stephen A. Thomas

18721873

 Jeremiah Pease

 Stephen A. Thomas

18711872

 Jeremiah Pease

 Stephen A. Thomas

18701871

 Jeremiah Pease

 William Leach

18691870

 John Pierce

 J. Weldon Holmes

18681869

 John Pierce

 William Leach

18671868

 John Pierce

 Henry Bradley

18661867

 John Pierce

 Henry Bradley

18651866


 Benjamin Clough

18641865


 Benjamin Clough

18631864


 Joseph T. James

18621863


 Joseph T. James

18611862


 Joseph T. James

18601861


 Joseph T. James

18591860